JBA

JBA

 

試合日程・結果

8月2日 (木)

No. 会場 試合時間 区分 対戦カード スコア 詳細
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 合計
101 A
09:30
男1 八千代松陰(千葉) 26 24 16 23 89
北陸学院(石川) 29 13 14 25 81
102 B
09:30
男1 羽黒(山形) 22 17 23 25 87
県立厚木東(神奈川) 22 22 23 18 85
103 C
09:30
男1 長崎西(長崎) 10 18 26 18 72
中部大学第一(愛知) 29 24 25 26 104
104 D
09:30
男1 正智深谷(埼玉) 20 31 30 25 106
県立四日市工業(三重) 16 22 14 16 68
201 E
09:30
女1 札幌山の手(北海道) 26 36 25 26 113
県立城南(徳島) 20 6 10 23 59
202 F
09:30
女1 京都精華学園(京都) 21 34 25 46 126
常磐(群馬) 19 15 19 17 70
203 G
09:30
女1 県立湯沢翔北(秋田) 11 16 19 16 62
県立津幡(石川) 17 15 24 12 68
204 H
09:30
女1 県立松江商業(島根) 16 19 19 16 70
県立足羽(福井) 31 19 27 34 111
105 I
09:30
男1 県立市川(山梨) 31 23 18 24 96
奈良育英(奈良) 10 17 23 19 69
205 J
09:30
女1 鳥取城北(鳥取) 6 18 16 17 57
千葉経大附(千葉) 21 20 16 20 77
206 K
09:30
女1 滋賀短期大学附属(滋賀) 12 10 11 19 62
[OT]
10
県立佐賀北(佐賀) 15 12 15 10 58
[OT]
6
106 A
11:10
男1 近畿大学附属(大阪) 14 12 25 17 68
東海大諏訪(長野) 18 12 18 26 74
107 B
11:10
男1 桜丘(愛知) 18 22 11 22 73
神戸市立科学技術(兵庫) 20 10 12 14 56
108 C
11:10
男1 東山(京都) 26 19 20 24 89
高知中央(高知) 20 20 14 15 69
109 D
11:10
男1 県立小林(宮崎) 20 23 19 21 83
駒澤大学附属苫小牧(北海道) 34 16 15 26 91
207 E
11:10
女1 東海大学付属福岡(福岡) 14 19 24 23 80
名古屋女子大学(愛知) 15 26 16 14 71
208 F
11:10
女1 東京成徳大学(東京) 11 27 17 19 74
一関学院(岩手) 14 4 14 4 36
209 G
11:10
女1 聖和学園(宮城) 22 24 18 18 82
常葉大常葉(静岡) 20 23 11 19 73
210 H
11:10
女1 奈良文化(奈良) 21 19 27 12 79
県立小林(宮崎) 16 17 5 22 60
110 I
11:10
男1 県立川内(鹿児島) 23 16 22 20 81
出雲北陵(島根) 13 13 19 29 74
211 J
11:10
女1 鹿児島純心女子(鹿児島) 22 11 20 8 61
尼崎市立尼崎(兵庫) 19 28 23 7 77
212 K
11:10
女1 アレセイア湘南(神奈川) 13 19 9 9 50
岐阜女子(岐阜) 24 16 10 13 63
111 A
12:50
男1 実践学園(東京) 9 17 23 28 77
県立倉吉総合産業(鳥取) 18 5 6 16 45
112 B
12:50
男1 尽誠学園(香川) 23 21 16 29 89
高岡第一(富山) 8 18 21 21 68
113 C
12:50
男1 東海大札幌(北海道) 9 14 20 12 55
桐光学園(神奈川) 24 22 23 26 95
114 D
12:50
男1 県立佐賀北(佐賀) 23 19 17 24 83
船橋市立船橋(千葉) 40 27 25 31 123
213 E
12:50
女1 英明(香川) 18 21 23 15 77
県立徳山商工(山口) 20 15 11 14 60
214 F
12:50
女1 藤蔭(大分) 12 13 28 11 64
昭和学院(千葉) 31 21 21 17 90
215 G
12:50
女1 桜花学園(愛知) 24 29 24 24 101
龍谷富山(富山) 5 2 17 15 39
216 H
12:50
女1 札幌東商業(北海道) 26 15 26 25 92
県立韮崎(山梨) 14 14 12 25 65
115 I
12:50
男1 県立能代工業(秋田) 16 22 13 18 69
藤枝明誠(静岡) 19 15 12 15 61
116 J
12:50
女1 前橋育英(群馬) 16 18 25 22 81
県立大分舞鶴(大分) 11 11 19 18 59
217 K
12:50
女1 神戸龍谷(兵庫) 19 15 13 12 59
開志国際(新潟) 18 37 34 25 114
117 A
14:30
男1 光泉(滋賀) 19 16 19 16 70
飛龍(静岡) 25 25 19 12 81
118 B
14:30
男1 文星芸術大学附属(栃木) 26 21 21 23 91
県立海部(徳島) 15 17 24 16 72
119 C
14:30
女1 九州学院(熊本) 16 11 29 25 81
県立松山工業(愛媛) 15 13 20 20 68
120 D
14:30
女1 北陸(福井) 21 21 25 21 88
土浦日本大学(茨城) 23 21 16 22 82
218 E
14:30
女1 矢板中央(栃木) 13 13 20 18 64
大阪桐蔭(大阪) 25 27 24 18 94
219 F
14:30
女1 正智深谷(埼玉) 17 18 10 21 66
慶誠(熊本) 19 16 21 9 65
220 G
14:30
女1 県立四日市商業(三重) 23 21 22 16 82
鶴鳴長崎女子(長崎) 18 24 20 12 74
221 H
14:30
女1 川越市立川越(埼玉) 20 21 14 20 75
就実(岡山) 16 10 15 22 63
121 I
14:30
男1 美濃加茂(岐阜) 7 19 16 20 62
福岡大学附属大濠(福岡) 19 19 16 11 65
122 J
14:30
女1 愛産大工業(愛知) 20 19 20 22 81
福島東稜(福島) 17 10 30 20 77
222 K
14:30
女1 和歌山信愛(和歌山) 14 26 12 10 64
[OT]
2
県立福島西(福島) 23 18 11 10 69
[OT]
7
123 A
16:10
男1 日本学園(東京) 21 18 17 23 79
県立広島皆実(広島) 16 12 10 21 59
124 B
16:10
男1 県立一関工業(岩手) 11 13 24 26 74
報徳学園(兵庫) 24 23 17 19 83
125 C
16:10
女1 県立岡山工業(岡山) 17 19 13 17 66
大阪桐蔭(大阪) 22 23 28 26 99
126 D
16:10
女1 埼玉栄(埼玉) 26 17 32 28 103
県立和歌山工業(和歌山) 16 12 17 16 61
223 E
16:10
女1 明星学園(東京) 23 24 22 14 83
東海大学付属諏訪(長野) 15 9 14 16 54
224 F
16:10
女1 土浦日本大学(茨城) 13 13 16 12 54
県立広島皆実(広島) 17 3 11 13 44
225 G
16:10
女1 浜松開誠館(静岡) 25 21 25 23 94
鵠沼(神奈川) 15 15 11 16 57
226 H
16:10
女1 山形市立商業(山形) 29 17 13 20 79
県立西原(沖縄) 29 15 23 27 94
127 I
16:10
男1 県立コザ(沖縄) 21 13 18 17 69
八戸学院光星(青森) 23 13 18 12 66
227 K
16:10
女1 柴田女子(青森) 10 24 25 24 83
高知中央(高知) 38 31 18 18 105


8月3日 (金)

No. 会場 試合時間 区分 対戦カード スコア 詳細
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 合計
128 A
10:00
男2 福岡第一(福岡) 20 15 13 5 53
実践学園(東京) 20 16 12 13 61
129 C
10:00
男2 正智深谷(埼玉) 21 11 24 15 71
中部大学第一(愛知) 24 23 32 29 108
130 D
10:00
男2 東山(京都) 17 18 15 27 77
駒澤大学附属苫小牧(北海道) 14 4 12 17 47
228 E
10:00
女2 安城学園(愛知) 24 21 33 20 98
滋賀短期大学附属(滋賀県) 7 11 15 26 59
229 F
10:00
女2 札幌山の手(北海道) 36 14 21 23 94
京都精華学園(京都) 24 19 15 23 81
230 G
10:00
女2 県立足羽(福井) 23 10 14 27 74
県立津幡(石川) 19 26 18 22 85
131 I
10:00
男2 八千代松陰(千葉) 28 15 12 20 75
羽黒(山形) 17 18 18 19 72
231 K
10:00
女2 尼崎市立尼崎(兵庫) 8 9 11 13 41
岐阜女子(岐阜) 24 18 14 13 69
132 A
11:40
男2 県立川内(鹿児島) 15 23 20 17 75
八王子学園八王子(東京) 26 15 25 25 91
133 C
11:40
男2 桜丘(愛知) 12 7 16 26 61
東海大諏訪(長野) 26 24 19 19 88
134 D
11:40
男2 県立豊浦(山口) 26 29 16 17 88
県立市川(山梨) 20 8 18 27 73
232 E
11:40
女2 千葉経大附(千葉) 12 9 16 16 53
大阪薫英女学院(大阪) 21 21 22 15 79
233 F
11:40
女2 東京成徳大学(東京) 18 22 14 20 74
東海大学付属福岡(福岡) 12 11 10 20 53
234 G
11:40
女2 聖和学園(宮城) 16 15 23 26 80
奈良文化(奈良) 15 14 18 12 59
135 I
11:40
男2 県立能代工業(秋田) 18 27 24 18 87
前橋育英(群馬) 16 9 11 25 61
235 K
11:40
女2 県立四日市商業(三重) 19 15 22 26 82
川越市立川越(埼玉) 11 11 4 26 52
136 A
13:20
男2 尽誠学園(香川) 21 11 12 31 75
明成(宮城) 23 15 25 24 87
137 C
13:20
男2 北陸(福井) 22 15 26 29 92
九州学院(熊本) 17 15 12 23 67
138 D
13:20
男2 飛龍(静岡) 16 23 22 30 91
文星芸術大学附属(栃木県) 26 9 16 19 70
236 E
13:20
女2 八雲学園(東京) 23 15 21 22 81
開志国際(新潟) 16 22 23 14 75
237 F
13:20
女2 札幌東商業(北海道) 16 14 14 16 60
英明(香川) 13 18 14 8 53
238 G
13:20
女2 桜花学園(愛知) 14 15 17 18 64
昭和学院(千葉) 16 12 21 14 63
139 I
13:20
男2 大阪桐蔭(大阪) 21 20 28 35 104
埼玉栄(埼玉) 34 19 18 27 98
239 K
13:20
女2 浜松開誠館(静岡) 19 32 29 27 107
県立西原(沖縄) 21 9 11 17 58
140 A
15:00
男2 開志国際(新潟) 20 23 28 26 97
県立コザ(沖縄) 8 18 19 17 62
141 C
15:00
男2 桐光学園(神奈川) 21 24 27 20 92
船橋市立船橋(千葉) 19 22 24 19 84
142 D
15:00
男2 報徳学園(兵庫) 25 22 29 32 108
日本学園(東京) 11 18 20 32 81
240 E
15:00
女2 県立福島西(福島) 21 16 3 13 53
聖カタリナ学園(愛媛) 24 19 30 21 94
241 F
15:00
女2 正智深谷(埼玉) 9 18 11 14 52
大阪桐蔭(大阪) 31 27 10 16 84
242 G
15:00
女2 精華女子(福岡) 22 16 20 16 81
[OT]
7
高知中央(高知) 14 19 23 18 85
[OT]
11
143 I
15:00
男2 愛産大工業(愛知) 16 18 17 28 79
福岡大学附属大濠(福岡) 26 12 21 29 88
243 K
15:00
女2 明星学園(東京) 17 23 10 9 59
土浦日本大学(茨城) 13 12 13 15 53


8月4日 (土)

No. 会場 試合時間 区分 対戦カード スコア 詳細
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 合計
144 A
10:00
男3 実践学園(東京) 14 11 22 18 68
[OT]
3
八千代松陰(千葉) 15 11 19 20 72
[OT]
7
145 C
10:00
男3 東山(京都) 14 18 14 11 57
[OT]
0
中部大学第一(愛知) 19 18 8 0 58
[OT]
13
244 E
10:00
女3 安城学園(愛知) 15 14 23 5 57
岐阜女子(岐阜) 10 16 24 26 76
245 G
10:00
女3 札幌山の手(北海道) 23 24 11 14 72
県立津幡(石川) 17 16 20 23 76
146 A
11:40
男3 県立能代工業(秋田) 12 20 23 14 69
八王子学園八王子(東京) 27 17 32 14 90
147 C
11:40
男3 県立豊浦(山口) 10 16 11 17 54
東海大諏訪(長野) 16 18 19 25 78
246 E
11:40
女3 県立四日市商業(三重) 16 13 20 14 63
大阪薫英女学院(大阪) 17 15 17 9 58
247 G
11:40
女3 聖和学園(宮城) 20 18 19 16 73
東京成徳大学(東京) 26 18 17 16 77
148 A
13:20
男3 大阪桐蔭(大阪) 19 18 15 17 69
明成(宮城) 25 20 21 13 79
149 C
13:20
男3 桐光学園(神奈川) 12 10 23 22 67
報徳学園(兵庫) 19 9 18 6 52
248 E
13:20
女3 八雲学園(東京) 19 17 11 16 63
浜松開誠館(静岡) 17 13 13 16 59
249 G
13:20
女3 桜花学園(愛知) 30 21 24 26 101
札幌東商業(北海道) 9 16 21 10 56
150 A
15:00
男3 開志国際(新潟) 23 25 22 16 86
福岡大学附属大濠(福岡) 21 15 15 22 73
151 C
15:00
男3 飛龍(静岡) 22 8 21 16 67
北陸(福井) 19 19 16 29 83
250 E
15:00
女3 明星学園(東京) 25 24 19 14 82
聖カタリナ学園(愛媛) 21 20 17 21 79
251 G
15:00
女3 高知中央(高知) 13 20 14 22 69
大阪桐蔭(大阪) 17 17 22 18 74


8月5日 (日)

No. 会場 試合時間 区分 対戦カード スコア 詳細
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 合計
152 L
10:00
男準々決勝 八千代松陰(千葉) 10 15 15 21 61
中部大学第一(愛知) 25 21 18 23 87
252 M
10:00
女準々決勝 岐阜女子(岐阜) 30 23 17 12 82
県立津幡(石川) 16 7 23 15 61
153 L
11:40
男準々決勝 東海大諏訪(長野) 21 31 35 22 109
八王子学園八王子(東京) 17 15 17 18 67
253 M
11:40
女準々決勝 東京成徳大学(東京) 25 17 17 9 68
県立四日市商業(三重) 19 15 24 19 77
154 L
13:20
男準々決勝 桐光学園(神奈川) 6 17 6 7 36
明成(宮城) 25 13 13 19 70
254 M
13:20
女準々決勝 八雲学園(東京) 15 7 8 18 48
桜花学園(愛知) 16 20 17 21 74
155 L
15:00
男準々決勝 開志国際(新潟) 15 20 15 21 71
北陸(福井) 15 10 13 15 53
255 M
15:00
女準々決勝 大阪桐蔭(大阪) 16 21 20 13 70
明星学園(東京) 16 15 19 18 68


8月6日 (月)

No. 会場 試合時間 区分 対戦カード スコア 詳細
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 合計
156 L
10:00
男準決勝 中部大学第一(愛知) 20 17 16 23 76
東海大諏訪(長野) 16 20 19 17 72
256 M
10:00
女準決勝 岐阜女子(岐阜) 17 10 25 14 66
大阪桐蔭(大阪) 11 7 14 19 51
157 L
11:40
男準決勝 開志国際(新潟) 28 18 24 25 95
明成(宮城) 15 19 17 24 75
257 M
11:40
女準決勝 桜花学園(愛知) 24 26 24 20 94
県立四日市商業(三重) 20 11 14 16 61


8月7日 (火)

No. 会場 試合時間 区分 対戦カード スコア 詳細
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 合計
158 L
10:00
男決勝 中部大学第一(愛知) 15 13 18 9 55
開志国際(新潟) 16 19 11 20 66
258 M
10:00
女決勝 岐阜女子(岐阜) 18 12 11 20 61
桜花学園(愛知) 18 13 20 19 70


実施要項GUIDANCE

試合日程・結果SCHEDULE

8月2日(木)   男女1回戦

8月3日(金)   男女2回戦

8月4日(土)   男女3回戦

8月5日(日)   男女準々決勝

8月6日(月)   男女準決勝

8月7日(火)   男女決勝